Deltagerliste 2024:


D.16-2-2024 vinterferieløb start kl. 9.00:

Marathon: Jesper Witte, Maria Filskov, Mette Kalum, Jan Henriksen, Jens Rasmussen, Linda Kempel, Pia Angelbo Mortensen, Jens Christian Lund, Jeanett Bonde Jørgensen, Lindy Højberg, Frank Knudsen, Jan Hansen, Ulrik Pihl.

Halvmarathon: Anita Witte, Jørgen Thomsen, Ulla Marie Steffensen, Lars Wolff, Anne Marie Harbo, Lars Hulbæk, Martin Strandby Hansen, Finn Drost Rasmussen, Anne Brandt.

Runde 10,6 km: Claus Ø.


D.16-2-2024 vinterferieløb start kl. 15.00:

Marathon: Jesper Witte, Jesper Carls

Halvmarathon: Kim Hammerich, Lars Wollf, Charlotte Kurzmann Larsen, Anne Marie Harbo, Frank B. Sievers, Jesper Carls, Frank Christensen, Henrik Gregersen. 



D. 16-3-2024 start kl.9.00:

Marathon: Jesper Witte, Lone Friis, Thomas Rose Christensen, Klaus Thingholm, Marie Filskov, Nicolai Møller, Ane Marie Veggerskilde, Martin Rud Ehmsen, Jesper Lund, Steen Christiansen.

Halvmarathon: Anita Witte, Jan Hyldig Jakobsen, Ulla Marie Steffensen, Holger Hansen, Katrine Møller Nielsen, Thomas Mietbauer Nørregaard, Peter Bang, Martin Strandby Hansen, Fie Majgaard Hansen, Kim Hammerich.



D. 28-3-2024 Påskeløb start kl. 9.00:

Marathon: Jesper Witte, Peter Regius Møller, Jane Laulund, Kevin Vilhelmsen, Trine Dydensborg, Mette Kalum, Lisbeth Billeskov, Jan Hansen, Martin Rud Ehmsen, Lone Friis P7er, Sten Christensen P7er.

Halvmarthon: Anita Witte, Sofie Tommerup-Thomadsen, Pia Petrea Tommerup-Thomadsen, Oscar Tommerup-Thomadsen, Jesper Carls, Jan Hyldig Jakobsen, Kristian Cecil, Helle Aatofte Rasmussen, Charlotte Kurzmann Larsen, Stine Price P7er, Martin Price P7er, Nicolai P7er, Frank Sievers P7er, Jens Rasmussen P7er, Steen Jørgensen P7er, Allan Pihl P7er, Daniel Mouritsen P7er, Louise Lillelund P7er.



D. 20-4-2024 start kl.8.00:

Marathon: Jesper Witte, Kim Aebeløe, Riena Kjær Rasmussen, Finn Moos Jacobsen, Jesper Offersen, Klaus Thingholm, Bente Balle, Jørn Jensen, Carsten Friis, Jens Cristian Lund, Alex Lundahl Hansen.

Halvmarathon: Anita Witte, Charlotte Kurzmann Larsen, Lasse Christensen, Bianca Eggert, Brian Hamann, Claus Ørsted, Marie Filskov, Bibi Linda Poulsen, Lene Riis Thøgersen, Peter Bang.



D. 26-5-2024 Nicolai Møllers marathon nr. 100. start kl. 8.00. halvmarathon start kl.9.00:

Marathon: Jesper Witte, Nicolai Møller, Klaus Thingholm, Jens Mogensen, Lars Bo Sørensen, Kim Aebeløe, Jens Rasmussen, Linda Kempel, Mette Kalum, Lone Friis, Marie Filskov, Martin Strandby Hansen, Jan Hansen.

Halvmarthon: Anita Witte, Sofie Tommerup-Thomadsen, Pia Petrea Tommerup-Thomadsen, Katrine Møller Nielsen, Charlotte Kurzmann Larsen, Jan Hyldig Jakobsen, Ulrik Buur Lauridsen, Tanja Sissel Hoppe, Andreas Møller Nielsen, Frank B. Sievers, Brian Vesterlund Danielsen, Pia Holst, Jan Henriksen, Michael Jepsen, Louise Høyer Lillelund, Lars Powerman Wolff, Thomas Larsen, Olga Andersen.



D. 22-6-2024 Sommerløb start kl. 8.00:

Marathon: Jesper Witte, Bente Balle

Halvmarathon: Anita Witte, Sofie Tommerup-Thomadsen, Pia Petrea Tommerup-Thomadsen, Camilla Nygaard.